Finals

Spring 2014 Finals Schedule

Dept PrefixCourse #SectAMSDates/TimesBldg/RoomInstructor
ACCTG2301Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 230L. Xu
ACCTG2311Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 240K. Jones
ACCTG3311Monday, May 5 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 240L. Xu
ACCTG3381Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 230K. Jones
ACCTG4331Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.West 240K. Ensign
ACCTG4381Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 230K. Jones
ANTH1011Wednesday, May 7 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.East 208M. Mansperger
ANTH3161Tuesday, May 6 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 208M. Mansperger
ANTH3501Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.East 208M. Mansperger
B_LAW2101Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 231E. Catlin
BIOLOGY1021Monday, May 5 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 252S. Callister
BIOLOGY1051Online course – Global campusA. Brown
BIOLOGY1061Via AngelJ. Pratt
BIOLOGY2511Wednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 230E. Sweet
BIOLOGY3011Online course – Global campusN. McCabe
BIOLOGY4031Wednesday, May 7 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.ICB 124W. Cooper
BIOLOGY4121Wednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.BSEL 104D. Dauble
BIOLOGY4751Via Tegrity on AngelM. Skinner
BIOLOGY4921Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.BSEL 102B. Vaughan
BIOLOGY5751Via Tegrity on AngelM. Skinner
BIOLOGY5891Wednesday, May 7 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.ICB 124W. Cooper
BSYSE5121AMS-PNO FINALJ. Wu
BSYSE5601AMS-TCFriday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 210J. Duncan
BSYSE5602Friday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.Puyallup ExtJ. Duncan
BSYSE5811ARRGTS. Sankaran
BSYSE5971AMS-TCNO FINALB. Yang
BSYSE5981AMS-PNO FINALM. Garcia-Perez
CE2151Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 131A. Hossain
CE3031Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 pm.BSEL 102M. Hossain
CE3221AMS-TCThursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 224S. Allena
CE3511AMS-TCNO FINALY. Demissie
CE4141AMS-PNO FINALJ. Dolan
CE4331Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.BSEL 102S. Allena
CE4351Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.BSEL 102J. Morshed
CE4421AMS-PTuesday, May 6 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 210D. Yonge
CE4601Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 244R. Khaleel
CE4631Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 230R. Cameron
CE4651AMS-PWednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 210J. Dolan
CE4661Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 243R. Cameron
CE5421AMS-TCFriday, May 9 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 210M. Hossain
CE5601Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 244R. Khaleel
CE5801NO FINALWest 252S. Allena
CE5831AMS-TCFriday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 210J. Duncan
CE5832AMS-TCFriday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.Puyallup ExtJ. Duncan
CES3131Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 131M. Balaev
CHE549ARRGTX. Zhang
CHE5601AMS-TCNO FINALX. Zhang
CHE5811AMS-PNO FINALN. Kruse
CHE5981Web-based via TegrityJ. Petersen
CHEM1011Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.East 207S. Metcalf
CHEM1021Tuesday, May 6 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 207S. Metcalf
CHEM1061Monday, May 5 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.CIC 216D. Mitchell
CHEM3321Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.BSEL 102D. Mitchell
CHEM3341Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.East 120R. Disselkamp
CHEM3471Tuesday, May 6 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.CBC 141M. Kowalska
CHEM3481Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 138D. Heldenbrant
CHEM5011Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.BSEL 102S. Bryan
COM1021Monday, May 5 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.CIC 216S. Bisch
CPT_S1211Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.BSEL 101N. Tenney
CPT_S1221Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.BSEL 104K. Glass
CPT_S3221Monday, May 5 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 243N. Corrigan
CPT_S3231Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.BSEL 103B. Lamarche
CPT_S3551Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.CIC 217K. Glass
CPT_S3601NO FINALR. Lewis
CPT_S4011Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.East 208A. Austin
CPT_S4021Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.East 208A. Austin
CPT_S4231Tuesday, May 6 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 230L. Tan
CPT_S4301Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 151J. Miller
CPT_S4501Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 239J. Miller
CPT_S4511Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 231R. Swannack
CPT_S4531Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.BSEL 101E. Hogan
CPT_S4641AMS-PFriday, May 9 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 247D. Bakken
CPT_S4831AMS-PNO FINALC. Hauser
CPT_S5161AMS-PThursday, May 8 — 3:10–5:10 p.m.West 224Z. Dang
CPT_S5301Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 151J. Miller
CPT_S5481AMS-TCNO FINALR. Lewis
CPT_S5531Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.BSEL 101E. Hogan
CPT_S5641AMS-PFriday, May 9 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 247D. Bakken
CPT_S5801AMS-TCNO FINALC. Hauser
CPT_S5802Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.BSEL 103L. Tan
CRM_J1011Online course – Global campusJ. Turner
CRM_J2011Online course – Global campusM. Neuilly
CRM_J2051Online course – Global campusJ. Yoo
CRM_J3201Online course – Global campusL. Block
CRM_J3301Online course – Global campusG. Abess
CRM_J3701Online course – Global campusX. Mei
CRM_J4001Online course – Global campusM. Stohr
CRM_J4031Online course – Global campusE. Hattenburg
CROP_SCI1021Online course – Global campusM. Pomphrey
CROP_SCI2021AMS-PThursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 209C. Peace
DTC3361ARRGTA. Davis
DTC3551Tuesday, May 6 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 223S. Creston
DTC4751ARRGTA. Davis
DTC4771Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 223P. Christenson
E_E2341Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.West 138R. Ford
E_E2611Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.East 207D. Lowry
E_E2621Wednesday, May 7 — 7:15–9:15 p.m.West 164D. Lowry
E_E3041Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 240D. Lowry
E_E3411Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 243D. Lowry
E_E3511Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.BSEL 104D. Lowry
E_E3611Monday, May 5 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.East 208M. Engels
E_E3621Tuesday, May 6 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 243M. Engels
E_E4161Friday, May — 1:00–3:00 p.m.BSEL 104B. Philipp
E_E4911Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.BSEL 103M. Osman
E_E4931Monday, May 5 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.BSEL 101S. Hudson
E_E5011Monday, May 5 — 7:15–9:15 p.m.West 240J. Liam
E_E5821Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.BSEL 101M. Osman
ECONS1021Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.CIC 216J. Timmons
ECONS3511Online course – Global campusR. Shrader
ED_AD5161NO FINALM. Acker-Hocevar
ED_AD5162NO FINALC. Martinson
ED_AD5201AMS-VANO FINALK. Huggins
ED_AD5381ARRGTM. Acker-Hocevar
ED_AD5781AMS-PTuesday, May 6 — 10:10 a.m. -12:10 p.m.West 209X. Neider
ED_AD5791AMS-PTuesday, May 6 — 10:10 a.m. -12:10 p.m.West 209X. Neider
ED_PSYCH4011Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 239J. Firestone
ED_PSYCH5051web-basedX. Neider
ED_PSYCH5651AMS-SPFriday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 256G. Gates
ED_RES5631AMS-VANO FINALL. Mabry
ED_RES5651AMS-SPNO FINALG. Gates
ENGLISH1011Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.CIC 217J. Hughes
ENGLISH1021Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.CIC 201ES. Aebersold
ENGLISH1022Tuesday, May 6 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.CIC 201ES. Aebersold
ENGLISH2011Web-basedS. Webb
ENGLISH2051AMS-PNO FINALM. Delahoyde
ENGLISH2101NO FINALA. Aebersold
ENGLISH3011Online course – Global campusA. Davis
ENGLISH3111Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 131M. Balaev
ENGLISH3551Tuesday, May 6 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 223S. Creston
ENGLISH3621NO FINALV. Cozza
ENGLISH3711AMS-PNO FINALJ. Lodine-Chaffey
ENGLISH4021Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 231A. Davis
ENGLISH4022Web-basedS. Webb
ENGLISH4023Web-basedS. Webb
ENGLISH4601Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.East 207A. Davis
ENGLISH4771Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 223P. Christenson
ENGLISH5021AMS-TCNO FINALV. Cozza
ENTOM3401AMS-TCMonday, May 5 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 256A. Felsot
ENTOM5501AMS-TCThursday, May 8 — 3:10–5:10 p.m.West 256A. Felsot
ENTRP4891Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 230P. Carlisle
ENVR_SCI1011Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.East 207K. Hamblin-Hart
ENVR_SCI4441Monday, May 5 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 230J. Duncan
ENVR_SCI4901Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 244R. Swenson
ENVR_SCI4902Thursday, May 8 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 240D. Olsen
ENVR_SCI4911NO FINALA. Felsot
ENVR_SCI5441Monday, May 5 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 230J. Duncan
ENVR_SCI5901Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 244R. Swenson
ENVR_SCI5902Thursday, May 8 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 240D. Olsen
ENVR_SCI5931AMS-TCWednesday, May 7 – 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 256A. Felsot
ENVR_SCI5941AMS-PFriday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 260M. Carroll
FIN3251Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.CIC 217J. Leaumont
FIN4251NO FINALW. Lu
FINE_ART1011Friday, May 9 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 244S. Creston
FINE_ART1012Web-basedM. Kloth
FINE_ART1031Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 223S. Creston
FINE_ART2011Monday, May 5 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 239Y. Cooper
FINE_ART3321Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 223D. Gast
FINE_ART3331Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 223D. Gast
FOR_LANG1021Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 138M. Pieracci
FOR_LANG3501Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.East 208M. Mansperger
FS4221AMS-PMonday, May 5 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 247C. Ross
FS5221AMS-PMonday, May 5 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 247C. Ross
GEOLOGY2301Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 133D. Horton
GEOLOGY3031Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.East 208J. Rosso
GEOLOGY3221Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 244S. Reidel
HISTORY1051Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 252E. Pieracci
HISTORY1111Friday, May 9 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 133L. Arata
HISTORY1211Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.CIC 216M. Mansperger
HISTORY3051Monday, May 5 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 131B. Farley
HISTORY3311Online course – Global campusA. Sanchez-Solis
HISTORY3351Online course – Global campusA. Sanchez-Solis
HISTORY3981Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 133L. Arata
HISTORY4501Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.CIC 216B. Farley
HISTORY4621AMS-TCFriday, May 9 — 10.10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 256S. Hoch
HISTORY4691Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 133S. Hoch
HISTORY5281AMS-TCNO FINALB. Bauman
HISTORY5501Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.CIC 216B. Farley
HORT1021Online course – Global campusM. Pumphrey
HORT2021AMS-PThursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 209C. Peace
HORT3571AMS-PMonday, May 5 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 209J. Holden
HORT4131AMS-TCWednesday, May 7 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 209B. Bondada
HORT4161AMS-PMonday, May 5 — 3:10–5:10 p.m.West 209B. Poovaiah
HORT4211AMS_PFriday, May 9 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 260P. Andrews
HORT4251AMS-PNO FINALP. Andrews
HORT4351WSU-PThursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 260J. Fellman
HORT4991NO FINALB. Bondada
HORT5131AMS-TCWednesday, May 7 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 209B. Bondada
HORT5161AMS-PMonday, May 5 — 3:10–5:10 p.m.West 209B. Poovaiah
HORT5211AMS-PFriday, May 9 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 260P. Andrews
HORT5351WSU-PThursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 260J. Fellman
HUMANITY1011Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 138M. Pieracci
HUMANITY4101Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 138M. Pieracci
I_BUS3801Online course – Global campusP. Tansuhaj
I_BUS4531Online course – Global campusJ. Osiri
IPM4521AMS-TCWednesday, May 7 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 256A. Felsot
IPM5521AMS-TCWednesday, May 7 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 256A. Felsot
MATH1011Wednesday, May 7 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.East 207J. Griffin
MATH1051Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 131J. Griffin
MATH1061NO FINALM. Good
MATH1081Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.BSEL 104M. Good
MATH1401Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 239N. Voulgarakis
MATH1711Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 133K. Jarman
MATH1721Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.East 208E. Bitten
MATH2021Wednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 207D. Brenchley
MATH2121Friday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 207D. Brenchley
MATH2161Tuesday, May 6 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 243L. Kangas
MATH2511Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.East 208C. Tate
MATH2731Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.East 207D. Mittchell
MATH3151Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.BSEL 103N. Voulgarakis
MATH3511AMS-PThursday, May 8 — 3:10–5:10 p.m.West 210K. Lindeblad
MATH3601Monday, May 5 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.East 207S. Cooley
MATH4481Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 151J. Miller
MATH4531Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.BSEL 101E. Hogan
MATH5481Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 151J. Miller
MATH5531Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.BSEL 101E. Hogan
MBIOS1011Tuesday, May 6 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 239B. Kaiser
MBIOS1012Online course – Global campusP. Mixter
MBIOS3011Online course – Global campusN. McCabe
MBIOS3031Tuesday, May 6 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.East 208K. McAteer
MBIOS3051Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.East 207K. Bruno
MBIOS3061Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.East 142S. Lindemann
MBIOS3201Via AngelK. McAteer
MBIOS3202Online course – Global campusR. Brosemer
MBIOS4011Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.West 244S. Karagiosis
MBIOS4781Online course – Global campusJ. Wyrick
MBIOS5011Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 pm.West 244S. Karagiosis
MBIOS5781Online course – Global campusJ. Wyrick
ME2121Wednesday, May 7 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 252S. Liu
ME3051Wednesday, May 7 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 133M. Noor-A-Alam
ME3101Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 am.West 243M. Saad
ME3111NO FINALS. Jordan
ME3481Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.BSEL 104C. Mo
ME4041Wednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 208M. Noor-A-Alam
ME4061Tuesday, May 6 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 133M. Saad
ME4161Friday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 208M. Saad
ME4311Monday, May 5 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 208R. Wegeng
ME4361Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.CIC 216J. Wicks
ME5651AMS-TCTuesday, May 6 — 10:10 a.m. -12:10 p.m.West 224D. Todd
ME5791Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.BSEL 104C. Mo
ME5792Wednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 239F. Underdown
MGMT3011Friday, May 9 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 230T. Baker
MGMT4011Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 133J. Bravo
MGMT4501Online course – Global campusD. Cockrell
MGMT4551Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 252R. Keefer
MGMT4561Tuesday, May 6 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 230M. Westenskow
MGMT4871Online course – Global campusK. Joshi
MGMT4911Wednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 231P. Skilton
MGMT4912Online course – Global campusJ. Osiri
MGMT4961Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 230P. Skilton
MGMT4981ARRGTP. Skilton
MGTOP2151Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 244B. Amidan
MGTOP2152Online course – Global campusS. Ahn
MGTOP3401NO FINALN. Ashley
MGTOP4981ARRGT
MGTOP5891Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 230P. Skilton
MGTOP5892NO FINALT. Baker
MGTOP5911NO FINALT. Baker
MGTOP5931Tuesday, May 6 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.CIC 217J. Bravo
MIS2501NO FINALN. Ashley
MIS4411NO FINALN. Ashley
MKTG3601Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 231J. Catlin
MKTG3601Online course – Global campusD. Knuff
MKTG4951Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 243J. Catlin
NATRS4111NO FINALJ. Pratt
NATRS5941AMS-PFriday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 260M. Carroll
NURS3081AMS-SPMonday, May 5 — 2:00–4:00 p.m.NRS 1215M. Shaw
NURS3091AMS-SPTBDB. Severtsen
NURS3111AMS-SPMonday, May 5 — 8:00–11:00 a.m.NRS 1215J. Banasik
NURS3151NO FINALS. Campbell
NURS3161AMS-SPWednesday, May 7 — 10:00–11:00 a.m.NRS 1215S. Fleming
NURS3171AMS-SPTuesday, May 6 — 8:00–11:00 a.m.NRS 1215N. Lungstrom
NURS3221AMS-SPTuesday, May 6 — 12:00–2:00 p.m.NRS 1214M. Allen
NURS3231AMS-SPWednesday, May 7 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.NRS 1213L. Ward
NURS3241AMS-SPMonday, May 5 — 8:00–11:00 a.m.NRS 1214L. Brown
NURS3251NO FINALL. Punch
NURS3281AMS-SPNO FINALS. McFadden
NURS3601AMS-SPCANCELLEDM. Stucky
NURS3602AMS-SPTBDM. Stucky
NURS3661AMS-SPTBDA. Sanders
NURS3662AMS-SPTBDA. Sanders
NURS4001AMS-SPTBDD. Smart
NURS4002AMS-SPTBDD. Smart
NURS4061AMS-SPNO FINALR. Hoeksel
NURS4062AMS-SPNO FINALR. Hoeksel
NURS4081AMS-SPTBDS. Schiling
NURS4091AMS-SPNO FINALD. Brinker
NURS4121AMS-SPTBDM. Castillo
NURS4141AMS-SPTuesday, May 6 — 12:00–3:00 p.m.NRS 1213S. Perkins
NURS4151NO FINALM. Castillo
NURS4161AMS-SPMonday, May 5 — 12:00–3:00 p.m.NRS 1213M. Oliver
NURS4171TBDD. Duvall
NURS4241AMS-SPNO FINALB. Shanley-Savage
NURS4251NO FINALM. Aronow
NURS4261AMS-SPNO FINALJ. Postma
NURS4271NO FINALK. Olson
NURS4301T. Blanscett
NURS4551AMS-SPWeb-basedL. Dekker
NURS4552AMS-SPWeb-basedL. Dekker
NURS4771AMS-SPTBDB. Severtsen
NURS4772AMS-SPTBDB. Severtsen
NURS4911TBDTRIOS BattelleK. Olson
NURS4951ARRGTL. Dekker
NURS4952ARRGTL. Dekker
NURS4981NO FINALD. Griffin
NURS4982NO FINALD. Griffin
NURS5031CANCELLEDD. Doutrich
NURS5032TBDD. Doutrich
NURS5041AMS-SPCANCELLEDM. Haberman
NURS5042AMS-SPTBDM. Haberman
NURS5071AMS-SPCANCELLEDV. Guido
NURS5072AMS-SPTBDV. Guido
NURS5111AMS-SPTBDC. Van Son
NURS5112AMS-SPTBDC. Van Son
NURS5431AMS-SPCANCELLEDJ. Dewitt-Kanada
NURS5432AMS-SPTBDJ. Dewitt-Kanada
NURS5481AMS-SPTBDJ. Dewitt-Kanada
NURS5482AMS-SPTBDJ. Dewitt-Kanada
NURS5561AMS-SPCANCELLEDC. Allen
NURS5562AMS-SPTBDC. Allen
NURS5611AMS-SPCANCELLEDA. Mason
NURS5612AMS-SPA. Mason
NURS5621AMS-SPNO FINALS. Kooienga
NURS5622AMS-SPNO FINALS. Kooienga
NURS5631AMS-SPNO FINALT. Klein
NURS5632AMS-SPNO FINALT. Klein
NURS5651AMS-SPTBDJ. Postma
NURS5652AMS-SPTBDJ. Postma
NURS5681AMS-SPTBDK. Caines
NURS5682AMS-SPTBDK. Caines
NURS5721AMS-SPTBDJ. Katz
NURS5722AMS-SPTBDJ. Katz
NURS5771AMS-SPTBDB. Severtsen
NURS5772AMS-SPTBDB. Severtsen
NURS5781TBDR. Paul
NURS5782TBDR. Paul
NURS5931TBDG. Oneal
NURS5932TBDG. Oneal
NURS5951NO FINALL. Dekker
NURS5952NO FINALL. Dekker
NURS5971NO FINALC. Van Son
NURS5972NO FINALC. Van Son
NURS5981AMS-SPTBDD. Rondeau
NURS5982AMS-SPTBDD. Rondeau
PHIL2011Online course – Global campusJ. Campbell
PHYSICS1021Monday, May 5 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 207C. Capan
PHYSICS2021Wednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 252C. Capan
POL_S1011AMS-PThursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 210A. Mattoon
PSYCH1051Wednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.CIC 216A. Matthews
PSYCH3121NO FINALA. Matthews
PSYCH3281Thursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 252P. Strand
PSYCH3501Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.CIC 216S. Tragesser
PSYCH4401NO FINALS. Bauman
PSYCH4451NO FINALS. Bauman
PSYCH4641Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 252P. Strand
PSYCH4661Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.Wes 252A. Matthews
PSYCH4731Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.CIC 217A. Matthews
PSYCH4981AMS-TCNO FINALS. Tragesser
RUSSIAN4621AMS-TCFriday, May 9 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 256S. Hoch
SCIENCE1021Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 230J. Firestone
SOC1021Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 138M. Pieracci
SOC3201Tuesday, May 6 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.CIC 217M. Balaev
SOC3501Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.CIC 216S. Tragesser
SOC4151Tuesday, May 6 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 239M. Balaev
SOIL_SCI2011Online course – Global campusJ. Davenport
SOIL_SCI3021Online course – Global campusK. Murphy
SOIL_SCI4411Online course – Global campusT. Maaz
SPANISH1011Monday, May 5 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 243F. Yoder
SPANISH1021Wednesday, May 7 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 243F. Yoder
SPEC_ED3011Online course – Global campusK. Fisher
SPEC_ED4021Tuesday, May 6 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 133Y. Hsiao
SPEC_ED4031Online course – Global campusA. Scheef
SPEC_ED4201Thursday, May 8 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 231S. Petersen
SPEC_ED4211Monday, May 5 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 231S. Petersen
SPEC_ED4701Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 243Y. Hsiao
SPEC_ED4901NO FINALM. Moscatelli
SPEC_ED5021Tuesday, May 6 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 133Y. Hsiao
SPEC_ED5031Online course – Global campusA. Scheef
SPEC_ED5211Monday, May 5 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 231S. Petersen
SPEC_ED5711Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 243Y. Hsiao
SPEC_ED5901ARRGTM. Moscatelli
STAT2121Friday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 207D. Brenchley
STAT3601Monday, May 5 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.East 207S. Cooley
STAT5121Online course – Global campusH. Johnson
TCH_LRN3011Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 244S. Petersen
TCH_LRN3101Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 138L. Gregory
TCH_LRN3211NO FINALS. Newcomer
TCH_LRN3221Thursday, May 8 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 131S. Newcomer
TCH_LRN3301NO FINALE. Nagel
TCH_LRN3391Monday, May 5 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 131Y. Ardasheva
TCH_LRN3521Monday, May 5 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.ICB 125J. Firestone
TCH_LRN3711Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.ICB 125J. Morrison
TCH_LRN3851ARRGTJ. Lehmann
TCH_LRN3901Wednesday, May 7 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 138Y. Cooper
TCH_LRN4011Wednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 131E. Johnson
TCH_LRN4021Friday, May 9 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.West 138M. Belgard
TCH_LRN4051Friday, May 9 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 138M. Belgard
TCH_LRN4151NO FINALM. Moscatelli
TCH_LRN4271AMSTuesday, May 6 — 4:15–7:00 p.m.West 210J. Frost
TCH_LRN4831Monday, May 5 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 133P. Sinclair
TCH_LRN4901NO FINALR. Nebeker
TCH_LRN4971Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 131S. Lockard
TCH_LRN5011Wedneday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 131E. Johnson
TCH_LRN5091Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 131S. Lockard
TCH_LRN5231NO FINALE. Johnson
TCH_LRN5311WSU-PNO FINALT. Nelson
TCH_LRN5341WSU-PThursday, May 8 — 3:10–5:10 p.m.J. Frost
TCH_LRN5371AMS-TCNO FINALS. Newcomer
TCH_LRN5372AMS-TCNO FINALMoses LakeS. Newcomer
TCH_LRN5431Wednesday, May 7 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 239A. Rodman-Walker
TCH_LRN5432Thursday, May 8 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.West 138A. Rodman-Walker
TCH_LRN5433Tuesday, May 6 — 3:30–5:30 p.m.Othello SDJ. Massa
TCH_LRN5461AMS-VANO FINALD. Day-Wiff
TCH_LRN5491Thursday, May 8 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 131E. Johnson
TCH_LRN5601AMS_VANO FINALR. Sawyer
TCH_LRN5611AMS-TCWednesday, May 7 — 5:45–7:45 p.m.West 224A. McDuffie
TCH_LRN5981AMSNO FINALJ. Frost
UCOLLEGE1001NO FINALL. Ayers
UCOLLEGE3001NO FINALH. Gover
UCOLLEGE3021Wednesday, May 7 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.S. Aebersold
UCOLLEGE3022NO FINALS. Aebersold
VIT_ENOL4131AMS-TCWednesday, May 7 — 10:10 a.m.–12:10 p.m.West 209B. Bondada
VIT_ENOL4221AMS-PMonday, May 5 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 210C. Ross
VIT_ENOL4351AMS-PThursday, May 8 — 8:00–10:00 a.m.West 260J. Fellman
WOMEN_ST3161Tuesday, May 6 — 1:00–3:00 p.m.East 208M. Mansperger
WOMEN_ST3981Monday, May 5 — 10:30 a.m.–12:30 p.m.West 133L. Arata
WOMEN_ST4031Online course – Global campusE. Hattenburg
Last updated May 2, 2014